Λήξη εγγραφών  8  Απριλίου                Η συμμετοχή είναι ΔΩΡΕΑΝ

ΜΟΝΟΠΑΤΙ  Π Α Ρ Ν Α Σ Σ Ο Υ  2022 - 16 Απριλίου

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ  ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ   -  Αγώνας  4 χιλ Amfiklia City Trail

α/α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ  ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝ ΦΥΛΟ  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ  -  ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ 
1 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 1980 Α  
2 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1981 Α Α.Π.Σ. ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
3 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 Α ΗΛΙΟΣ 
4 ΦΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1986 Α ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΟΙ ΔΑΔΙΩΤΕΣ
5 ΒΑΚΑΡΙΟΥ ΝΤΟΡΙΝ 1979 Α --------
6 ΒΑΚΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ 1979 Θ ---------
7 ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ  ΦΑΝΗ 1988 Α FINES RUNNING TEAM
8 ΚΟΠΑΝΙΑ ΝΤΟΡΑ 1976 Θ  
9 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ 1969 Θ ΛΑΜΙΑ
10 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΠΟΛΥ 1968 Θ ΛΑΜΙΑ
11 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1970 Α ΛΑΜΙΑ
12 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1960 Α Helona runing club
13 ΖΟΣΙΜΊΔΗΣ  ΔΑΝΙΉΛ  2004 Α Γ.Σ ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
14 ΠΙΠΈΡΑΣ ΘΑΝΆΣΗΣ  2005 Α  
15 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1981 Θ  
16 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 Α Πρωτεας Λαμίας 
17 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΈΡΙΟΣ 2005 Α Γ.Σ.Εσπερος Λαμια
18 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1970 Α  
19 ΣΤΙΒΑΚΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1984 Θ Αμφικλεια
20 ΤΣΙΡΝΟΒΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 1975 Θ  
21 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1982 Θ  
22 ΣΤΙΒΑΚΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1986 Θ  
23 ΡΟΒΑΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1977 Θ MAOUNTAIN BEER HOUSE
24 ΒΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1973 Θ ΟΙ ΕΠΙΖΗΣΑΝΤΕΣ ΤΟΥ COVID-19
25 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 1983 Θ Α.Π.Σ. ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
26 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1963 Α  
27 ΚΑΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 1974 Θ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
28 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 Θ  
29 ΓΚΙΩΚΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1989 Α Α.Π.Σ Τελμησσος
30 ΔΑΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1980 Θ ΟΙ ΕΠΙΖΗΣΑΝΤΕΣ ΤΟΥ COVID-19
31 ΣΤΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1964 Α DSA RUNNING TEAM
32 ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1982 Θ DSA RUNNING TEAM
33 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
34 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1975 Θ -
35 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2008 Α Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
36 ΚΑΡΑΛΉΣ ΗΛΊΑΣ 1996 Α Karalis  Agriculture Support
37 ΦΟΡΤΆΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΏΝΗΣ 1970 Α Α. Σ. Διόνυσος Αμφίκλειας
38 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1961 Α Deutsche Schule Athen - Running Team
39 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2000 Θ Deutsche Schule Athen - Running Team
40 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ 2008 Α Deutsche Schule Athen - Running Team
41 ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗ ΣΥΡΜΩ  2009 Θ  
42 ΓΚΕΝΕΡΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2007 Α  
43 ΓΚΕΝΕΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 2007 Α  
44 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2006 Α  
45 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΑ 1990 Θ Ιτεα
46 ΣΠΕΤΙΜΊΡΙ ΑΛΈΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 Α  
47 ΣΕΓΚΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΊΑ 2008 Θ  
48 ΣΦΥΡΗ ΖΩΗ 1984 Α ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ
49 ΑΔΑΜΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2008 Α  
50 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΉ ΧΡΙΣΤΊΝΑ 1996 Θ  
51 ΦΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 Θ  
52 ΚΑΤΟΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2005 Α  
53 ΜΑΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2008 Α Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ
54 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1960 Α  
55 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1989 Θ  
56 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1984 Α  
57 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1972 Α  
58 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 1984 Α  
59 ΚΑΝΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1980 Α  
60 ΠΟΡΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2007 Θ  
61 ΜΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2009 Α  
62 ΤΣΆΦΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ 2010 Α  
63 ΜΑΝΔΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1978 Θ  
64 ΛΙΛΟ  ΕΡΓΚΙ  2006 Α  
65 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ  ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2009 Θ  
66 ΣΚΟΥΡΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1968 Α Ηλεκτρικά  Σκουρολιακις
67 ΚΙΚΑ ANNA 1968 Θ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ
68 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1957 Θ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑ